Plastic Bottle Professional Manufacturer

Prompt & Accurate Quotation
Home > FAQ > Quality & Reliability >

Do you have any certificate for your bottle?

Do you have any certificate for your bottle?

Update Time:2020-09-27
Different products in various usage has different requirements for the certificate,and each country requirements different standards.

During our 18 years' exporting experience to more than 20 countries, we had passed multi certificated audit by SGS, BV, TUV ect.. 

Here are some of our cases for your reference.

1. Complied with FDA 21 CFR 177.1520 for products like restaurant condiment bottles , squeeze bottles, sauce bottles, salt bottles, ice cream bowl ect..
It means that our plastic bottles are food contact,BPA Free safety and environment friendly.

2.Complied with EU Regulation by TUV which is essential for our European market clients.

3.Our factory meet withe BSCI Audit, SEMTA Audit by Sedex for Supply Chains

we are always exploring new techniques, crafts and formula uninterruptedly to improve the ratio of performance to quality to meet our customers' requirement of certificate.

You can mail to info@sanleplastics.com to get the specific certificate, or tell us the requirements of the certificate you need, our sales team will reply you within 24 hours.
Some Of The Brands We Are Cooperate
Help Grow Your Business